TORNEO SABATINO SABATINO 2
Print
1ER JORNADA 10-04-2021 00:00 ATLETICO OBRERA.. - : - MASERI...
  10-04-2021 00:00 GLADIADORES - : - DESCANSO..
  10-04-2021 00:00 TACOS RUBEN.. - : - VIEJA ESCUELA..
  10-04-2021 00:00 LEON FURIA - : - THE WHOLVES
  10-04-2021 05:00 ATLETICO DEL BAJIO 2 : 4 LLOROS FC
  10-04-2021 06:00 DEPORTIVO ROSAS 5 : 4 MARGARITAS
  10-04-2021 06:00 GORDOS FC.. 4 : 2 REAL MANDIL S

2DA JORNADA 17-04-2021 00:00 ATLETICO DEL BAJIO - : - THE WHOLVES
  17-04-2021 00:00 LEON FURIA - : - GLADIADORES
  17-04-2021 00:00 GORDOS FC.. - : - TACOS RUBEN..
  17-04-2021 00:00 REAL MANDIL S - : - DESCANSO..
  17-04-2021 04:00 MASERI... 5 : 4 DEPORTIVO ROSAS
  17-04-2021 05:00 VIEJA ESCUELA.. 2 : 3 MARGARITAS
  17-04-2021 06:00 ATLETICO OBRERA.. 5 : 2 LLOROS FC

3ER JORNADA 24-04-2021 00:00 ATLETICO DEL BAJIO - : - GLADIADORES
  24-04-2021 00:00 REAL MANDIL S - : - LEON FURIA
  24-04-2021 00:00 ATLETICO OBRERA.. - : - THE WHOLVES
  24-04-2021 00:00 TACOS RUBEN.. - : - DESCANSO..
  24-04-2021 04:00 MASERI... 6 : 1 LLOROS FC
  24-04-2021 05:00 VIEJA ESCUELA.. 5 : 8 DEPORTIVO ROSAS

4TA JORNADA 01-05-2021 00:00 ATLETICO OBRERA.. - : - GLADIADORES
  01-05-2021 00:00 MARGARITAS - : - DESCANSO..
  01-05-2021 00:00 MASERI... - : - THE WHOLVES
  01-05-2021 05:00 TACOS RUBEN.. 3 : 2 LEON FURIA
  01-05-2021 05:00 ATLETICO DEL BAJIO 1 : 9 REAL MANDIL S
  01-05-2021 05:00 LLOROS FC 2 : 3 DEPORTIVO ROSAS

12MA JORNADA 01-05-2021 06:00 ATLETICO DEL BAJIO 4 : 9 ATLETICO OBRERA..
  01-05-2021 06:00 MARGARITAS 5 : 2 REAL MANDIL S

4TA JORNADA 01-05-2021 06:00 GORDOS FC.. 5 : 6 VIEJA ESCUELA..

5TA JORNADA 08-05-2021 00:00 VIEJA ESCUELA.. - : - DESCANSO..
  08-05-2021 00:00 LLOROS FC - : - THE WHOLVES
  08-05-2021 04:00 MARGARITAS - : - LEON FURIA
  08-05-2021 05:00 GORDOS FC.. 1 : 6 DEPORTIVO ROSAS
  08-05-2021 05:00 TACOS RUBEN.. 4 : 5 ATLETICO DEL BAJIO
  08-05-2021 06:00 ATLETICO OBRERA.. 3 : 3 REAL MANDIL S

6TA JORNADA 15-05-2021 00:00 LLOROS FC - : - GLADIADORES
  15-05-2021 00:00 GORDOS FC.. - : - DESCANSO..
  15-05-2021 04:00 DEPORTIVO ROSAS 8 : 5 THE WHOLVES
  15-05-2021 04:00 REAL MANDIL S - : - MASERI...
  15-05-2021 05:00 VIEJA ESCUELA.. 6 : 1 LEON FURIA
  15-05-2021 06:00 TACOS RUBEN.. 4 : 7 ATLETICO OBRERA..
  15-05-2021 06:00 MARGARITAS 2 : 4 ATLETICO DEL BAJIO

7MA JORNADA 22-05-2021 00:00 THE WHOLVES - : - GLADIADORES
  22-05-2021 00:00 DEPORTIVO ROSAS - : - DESCANSO..
  22-05-2021 04:00 VIEJA ESCUELA.. 11 : 4 ATLETICO DEL BAJIO
  22-05-2021 05:00 TACOS RUBEN.. 2 : 0 MASERI...
  22-05-2021 05:00 REAL MANDIL S 4 : 3 LLOROS FC
  22-05-2021 06:00 GORDOS FC.. 11 : 3 LEON FURIA
  22-05-2021 06:00 MARGARITAS 3 : 2 ATLETICO OBRERA..

8VA JORNADA 29-05-2021 00:00 DESCANSO.. - : - LEON FURIA
  29-05-2021 00:00 MARGARITAS 9 : 2 MASERI...

12MA JORNADA 29-05-2021 04:00 LEON FURIA - : - MASERI...

8VA JORNADA 29-05-2021 04:00 DEPORTIVO ROSAS 5 : 3 GLADIADORES
  29-05-2021 05:00 THE WHOLVES 2 : 0 REAL MANDIL S
  29-05-2021 05:00 LLOROS FC 5 : 6 TACOS RUBEN..
  29-05-2021 06:00 VIEJA ESCUELA.. 1 : 8 ATLETICO OBRERA..
  29-05-2021 06:00 GORDOS FC.. 8 : 4 ATLETICO DEL BAJIO

3ER JORNADA 29-05-2021 07:00 GORDOS FC.. 9 : 2 MARGARITAS

9NA JORNADA 05-06-2021 04:00 LEON FURIA 0 : 7 ATLETICO DEL BAJIO
  05-06-2021 04:00 DEPORTIVO ROSAS 6 : 2 REAL MANDIL S
  05-06-2021 05:00 LLOROS FC 2 : 5 VIEJA ESCUELA..
  05-06-2021 05:00 GLADIADORES 4 : 2 TACOS RUBEN..
  05-06-2021 06:00 GORDOS FC.. 5 : 3 MASERI...
  05-06-2021 06:00 THE WHOLVES 2 : 5 MARGARITAS

10MA JORNADA 12-06-2021 04:00 GLADIADORES 2 : 3 MARGARITAS
  12-06-2021 04:00 DEPORTIVO ROSAS 8 : 1 ATLETICO DEL BAJIO

5TA JORNADA 12-06-2021 05:00 MASERI... - : - GLADIADORES

10MA JORNADA 12-06-2021 05:00 TACOS RUBEN.. 7 : 2 REAL MANDIL S
  12-06-2021 06:00 LEON FURIA 4 : 7 ATLETICO OBRERA..
  12-06-2021 06:00 GORDOS FC.. - : - LLOROS FC
  12-06-2021 07:00 THE WHOLVES 1 : 3 VIEJA ESCUELA..