TORNEO OSKOSH OSHKOSH
1ER JORNADA | 27-01-2024 03:00 | GALACTICOS JLG | 2 : 3 | LIVERPOOL JLG | |
27-01-2024 03:00 | MATERIALES UNITED | 7 : 2 | FC. SEVILLA JLG | ||
27-01-2024 04:00 | MANTENIMIENTO | 8 : 1 | SOCIEDAD JLG | ||
27-01-2024 06:00 | DEPORTIVO MATERIAles jlg | 0 : 9 | LOS CHULOS | ||
27-01-2024 07:00 | BORUSSIA DORMUND JLG | 17 : 3 | ATLETICO BRAZOS JLG | ||
27-01-2024 08:00 | JUVENTUS JLG | 11 : 0 | SELECCION OSHKOSH | ||
27-01-2024 08:00 | DAVINCI L3 | 10 : 1 | GUERREROS Z | ||
2DA JORNADA | 03-02-2024 03:00 | DEPORTIVO MATERIAles jlg | 1 : 5 | SELECCION OSHKOSH | |
03-02-2024 03:00 | ATLETICO BRAZOS JLG | 1 : 2 | MANTENIMIENTO | ||
03-02-2024 04:00 | BORUSSIA DORMUND JLG | 2 : 0 | GUERREROS Z | ||
03-02-2024 06:00 | JUVENTUS JLG | 4 : 4 | DAVINCI L3 | ||
03-02-2024 07:00 | LOS CHULOS | 3 : 1 | MATERIALES UNITED | ||
03-02-2024 08:00 | GALACTICOS JLG | 7 : 2 | FC. SEVILLA JLG | ||
03-02-2024 08:00 | LIVERPOOL JLG | 10 : 1 | SOCIEDAD JLG | ||
3ER JORNADA | 10-02-2024 03:00 | BORUSSIA DORMUND JLG | 3 : 1 | JUVENTUS JLG | |
10-02-2024 03:00 | FC. SEVILLA JLG | 1 : 9 | LOS CHULOS | ||
10-02-2024 04:00 | MATERIALES UNITED | 2 : 3 | SELECCION OSHKOSH | ||
10-02-2024 06:00 | LIVERPOOL JLG | 3 : 3 | ATLETICO BRAZOS JLG | ||
10-02-2024 07:00 | GALACTICOS JLG | 11 : 1 | SOCIEDAD JLG | ||
10-02-2024 08:00 | MANTENIMIENTO | 6 : 1 | GUERREROS Z | ||
10-02-2024 08:00 | DEPORTIVO MATERIAles jlg | 3 : 5 | DAVINCI L3 | ||
4TA JORNADA | 17-02-2024 03:00 | LIVERPOOL JLG | 3 : 0 | GUERREROS Z | |
17-02-2024 03:00 | MATERIALES UNITED | 6 : 2 | DAVINCI L3 | ||
17-02-2024 04:00 | GALACTICOS JLG | 3 : 3 | LOS CHULOS | ||
17-02-2024 06:00 | SOCIEDAD JLG | 3 : 5 | ATLETICO BRAZOS JLG | ||
17-02-2024 07:00 | DEPORTIVO MATERIAles jlg | 0 : 17 | BORUSSIA DORMUND JLG | ||
17-02-2024 08:00 | MANTENIMIENTO | 2 : 5 | JUVENTUS JLG | ||
17-02-2024 08:00 | FC. SEVILLA JLG | 8 : 7 | SELECCION OSHKOSH | ||
5TA JORNADA | 24-02-2024 03:00 | LOS CHULOS | 1 : 3 | SELECCION OSHKOSH | |
24-02-2024 03:00 | MANTENIMIENTO | 11 : 1 | DEPORTIVO MATERIAles jlg | ||
24-02-2024 04:00 | SOCIEDAD JLG | 7 : 4 | GUERREROS Z | ||
24-02-2024 06:00 | FC. SEVILLA JLG | 2 : 5 | DAVINCI L3 | ||
24-02-2024 07:00 | LIVERPOOL JLG | 3 : 4 | JUVENTUS JLG | ||
24-02-2024 08:00 | GALACTICOS JLG | 6 : 2 | ATLETICO BRAZOS JLG | ||
24-02-2024 08:00 | MATERIALES UNITED | 1 : 4 | BORUSSIA DORMUND JLG | ||
6TA JORNADA | 02-03-2024 03:00 | MATERIALES UNITED | 2 : 3 | MANTENIMIENTO | |
02-03-2024 03:00 | LIVERPOOL JLG | 7 : 0 | DEPORTIVO MATERIAles jlg | ||
02-03-2024 04:00 | SOCIEDAD JLG | 0 : 7 | JUVENTUS JLG | ||
02-03-2024 06:00 | GALACTICOS JLG | 1 : 1 | SELECCION OSHKOSH | ||
02-03-2024 07:00 | ATLETICO BRAZOS JLG | 6 : 6 | GUERREROS Z | ||
02-03-2024 08:00 | FC. SEVILLA JLG | 2 : 5 | BORUSSIA DORMUND JLG | ||
02-03-2024 08:00 | LOS CHULOS | 5 : 4 | DAVINCI L3 | ||
7MA JORNADA | 09-03-2024 03:00 | GALACTICOS JLG | 10 : 2 | GUERREROS Z | |
09-03-2024 03:00 | SELECCION OSHKOSH | 2 : 2 | DAVINCI L3 | ||
09-03-2024 04:00 | ATLETICO BRAZOS JLG | 0 : 4 | JUVENTUS JLG | ||
09-03-2024 06:00 | LOS CHULOS | 1 : 1 | BORUSSIA DORMUND JLG | ||
09-03-2024 07:00 | LIVERPOOL JLG | 5 : 0 | MATERIALES UNITED | ||
09-03-2024 08:00 | FC. SEVILLA JLG | 2 : 5 | MANTENIMIENTO | ||
09-03-2024 08:00 | SOCIEDAD JLG | 4 : 3 | DEPORTIVO MATERIAles jlg | ||
8VA JORNADA | 16-03-2024 03:00 | ATLETICO BRAZOS JLG | 7 : 1 | DEPORTIVO MATERIAles jlg | |
16-03-2024 03:00 | SOCIEDAD JLG | 2 : 0 | MATERIALES UNITED | ||
16-03-2024 04:00 | GALACTICOS JLG | 6 : 1 | DAVINCI L3 | ||
16-03-2024 06:00 | GUERREROS Z | 1 : 5 | JUVENTUS JLG | ||
16-03-2024 07:00 | FC. SEVILLA JLG | 5 : 6 | LIVERPOOL JLG | ||
16-03-2024 08:00 | SELECCION OSHKOSH | 2 : 7 | BORUSSIA DORMUND JLG | ||
16-03-2024 08:00 | LOS CHULOS | 4 : 1 | MANTENIMIENTO | ||
9NA JORNADA | 23-03-2024 03:00 | SELECCION OSHKOSH | 2 : 0 | MANTENIMIENTO | |
23-03-2024 03:00 | GUERREROS Z | 1 : 4 | DEPORTIVO MATERIAles jlg | ||
23-03-2024 04:00 | DAVINCI L3 | 3 : 6 | BORUSSIA DORMUND JLG | ||
23-03-2024 06:00 | SOCIEDAD JLG | 6 : 3 | FC. SEVILLA JLG | ||
23-03-2024 07:00 | LOS CHULOS | 5 : 2 | LIVERPOOL JLG | ||
23-03-2024 08:00 | GALACTICOS JLG | 4 : 2 | JUVENTUS JLG | ||
23-03-2024 08:00 | ATLETICO BRAZOS JLG | 0 : 2 | MATERIALES UNITED | ||
10MA JORNADA | 06-04-2024 03:00 | ATLETICO BRAZOS JLG | 2 : 8 | FC. SEVILLA JLG | |
06-04-2024 03:00 | LOS CHULOS | 3 : 1 | SOCIEDAD JLG | ||
06-04-2024 04:00 | GUERREROS Z | 0 : 8 | MATERIALES UNITED | ||
06-04-2024 06:00 | GALACTICOS JLG | 4 : 2 | BORUSSIA DORMUND JLG | ||
06-04-2024 07:00 | JUVENTUS JLG | 7 : 1 | DEPORTIVO MATERIAles jlg | ||
06-04-2024 08:00 | SELECCION OSHKOSH | 2 : 1 | LIVERPOOL JLG | ||
06-04-2024 08:00 | DAVINCI L3 | 3 : 4 | MANTENIMIENTO | ||
11VA JORNADA | 13-04-2024 03:00 | DAVINCI L3 | 3 : 3 | LIVERPOOL JLG | |
13-04-2024 03:00 | GUERREROS Z | 1 : 3 | FC. SEVILLA JLG | ||
13-04-2024 04:00 | GALACTICOS JLG | 2 : 0 | DEPORTIVO MATERIAles jlg | ||
13-04-2024 06:00 | BORUSSIA DORMUND JLG | 4 : 1 | MANTENIMIENTO | ||
13-04-2024 07:00 | ATLETICO BRAZOS JLG | 2 : 8 | LOS CHULOS | ||
13-04-2024 08:00 | JUVENTUS JLG | 2 : 8 | MATERIALES UNITED | ||
13-04-2024 08:00 | SELECCION OSHKOSH | 4 : 3 | SOCIEDAD JLG | ||
12 JORNADA | 20-04-2024 03:00 | DEPORTIVO MATERIAles jlg | - : - | MATERIALES UNITED | |
20-04-2024 03:00 | SELECCION OSHKOSH | - : - | ATLETICO BRAZOS JLG | ||
20-04-2024 04:00 | JUVENTUS JLG | - : - | FC. SEVILLA JLG | ||
20-04-2024 06:00 | BORUSSIA DORMUND JLG | - : - | LIVERPOOL JLG | ||
20-04-2024 07:00 | GALACTICOS JLG | - : - | MANTENIMIENTO | ||
20-04-2024 08:00 | GUERREROS Z | - : - | LOS CHULOS | ||
20-04-2024 08:00 | DAVINCI L3 | - : - | SOCIEDAD JLG | ||
13 JORNADA | 27-04-2024 03:00 | GALACTICOS JLG | - : - | MATERIALES UNITED | |
27-04-2024 03:00 | MANTENIMIENTO | - : - | LIVERPOOL JLG | ||
27-04-2024 04:00 | DEPORTIVO MATERIAles jlg | - : - | FC. SEVILLA JLG | ||
27-04-2024 06:00 | BORUSSIA DORMUND JLG | - : - | SOCIEDAD JLG | ||
27-04-2024 07:00 | JUVENTUS JLG | - : - | LOS CHULOS | ||
27-04-2024 08:00 | DAVINCI L3 | - : - | ATLETICO BRAZOS JLG | ||
27-04-2024 08:00 | GUERREROS Z | - : - | SELECCION OSHKOSH |