Torneo 8:25 Gatorade 2 8:25 1era
1ER JORNADA | 05-02-2024 00:00 | TACHINETA | - : - | ALEMANIA 8 | |
06-02-2024 00:00 | JORNADA LIBRE | 4 : 6 | MONTERREY | ||
07-02-2024 00:00 | LARA | 1 : 0 | TANQUES | ||
08-02-2024 00:00 | DA-YA DETAILER STUDIO | 2 : 1 | CONSTRUCTORA GALLARDO | ||
09-02-2024 00:00 | SAN MARTIN | 0 : 2 | EXALUX 2010 | ||
2DA JORNADA | 12-02-2024 00:00 | BORRACHOS FC | - : - | SAN MARTIN | |
13-02-2024 00:00 | JORNADA LIBRE | 6 : 10 | TACHINETA | ||
14-02-2024 00:00 | EXALUX 2010 | 2 : 0 | MONTERREY | ||
15-02-2024 00:00 | ALEMANIA 8 | 3 : 4 | CONSTRUCTORA GALLARDO | ||
16-02-2024 00:00 | LARA | - : - | DA-YA DETAILER STUDIO | ||
3ER JORNADA | 19-02-2024 00:00 | BORRACHOS FC | 2 : 1 | ALEMANIA 8 | |
20-02-2024 00:00 | CONSTRUCTORA GALLARDO | 3 : 1 | MONTERREY | ||
21-02-2024 00:00 | TANQUES | 5 : 2 | DA-YA DETAILER STUDIO | ||
22-02-2024 00:00 | TACHINETA | 5 : 3 | EXALUX 2010 | ||
23-02-2024 00:00 | LARA | 9 : 2 | SAN MARTIN | ||
4TA JORNADA | 26-02-2024 00:00 | BORRACHOS FC | 5 : 4 | EXALUX 2010 | |
27-02-2024 00:00 | JORNADA LIBRE | 5 : 1 | CONSTRUCTORA GALLARDO | ||
28-02-2024 00:00 | MONTERREY | 3 : 4 | TANQUES | ||
29-02-2024 00:00 | LARA | 4 : 0 | TACHINETA | ||
01-03-2024 00:00 | DA-YA DETAILER STUDIO | - : - | SAN MARTIN | ||
5TA JORNADA | 04-03-2024 00:00 | BORRACHOS FC | 2 : 2 | LARA | |
05-03-2024 00:00 | JORNADA LIBRE | 6 : 3 | ALEMANIA 8 | ||
06-03-2024 00:00 | TANQUES | 1 : 0 | CONSTRUCTORA GALLARDO | ||
08-03-2024 00:00 | MONTERREY | 4 : 5 | SAN MARTIN | ||
6TA JORNADA | 11-03-2024 00:00 | BORRACHOS FC | - : - | DA-YA DETAILER STUDIO | |
12-03-2024 00:00 | CONSTRUCTORA GALLARDO | 3 : 3 | SAN MARTIN | ||
13-03-2024 00:00 | JORNADA LIBRE | 4 : 10 | TANQUES | ||
14-03-2024 00:00 | TACHINETA | 8 : 1 | MONTERREY | ||
7MA JORNADA | 18-03-2024 00:00 | BORRACHOS FC | - : - | MONTERREY | |
19-03-2024 00:00 | JORNADA LIBRE | - : - | EXALUX 2010 | ||
20-03-2024 00:00 | TANQUES | 9 : 5 | SAN MARTIN | ||
21-03-2024 00:00 | TACHINETA | 4 : 2 | CONSTRUCTORA GALLARDO | ||
22-03-2024 00:00 | ALEMANIA 8 | 1 : 18 | LARA | ||
8VA JORNADA | 01-04-2024 00:00 | BORRACHOS FC | 4 : 0 | CONSTRUCTORA GALLARDO | |
02-04-2024 00:00 | JORNADA LIBRE | 3 : 4 | SAN MARTIN | ||
6TA JORNADA | 03-04-2024 00:00 | ALEMANIA 8 | - : - | EXALUX 2010 | |
8VA JORNADA | 03-04-2024 00:00 | ALEMANIA 8 | 4 : 0 | DA-YA DETAILER STUDIO | |
5TA JORNADA | 04-04-2024 00:00 | DA-YA DETAILER STUDIO | 4 : 4 | TACHINETA | |
8VA JORNADA | 04-04-2024 00:00 | TANQUES | - : - | TACHINETA | |
05-04-2024 00:00 | EXALUX 2010 | 8 : 2 | LARA | ||
9NA JORNADA | 08-04-2024 00:00 | DA-YA DETAILER STUDIO | 1 : 8 | MONTERREY | |
09-04-2024 00:00 | BORRACHOS FC | 6 : 4 | JORNADA LIBRE | ||
10-04-2024 00:00 | TANQUES | 6 : 3 | EXALUX 2010 | ||
11-04-2024 00:00 | SAN MARTIN | 4 : 3 | ALEMANIA 8 | ||
12-04-2024 00:00 | CONSTRUCTORA GALLARDO | 5 : 2 | LARA | ||
10MA JORNADA | 15-04-2024 00:00 | ALEMANIA 8 | 3 : 6 | MONTERREY | |
16-04-2024 00:00 | JORNADA LIBRE | 2 : 0 | LARA | ||
17-04-2024 00:00 | TANQUES | 6 : 6 | BORRACHOS FC | ||
18-04-2024 00:00 | TACHINETA | - : - | SAN MARTIN | ||
19-04-2024 00:00 | EXALUX 2010 | - : - | DA-YA DETAILER STUDIO | ||
11VA JORNADA | 22-04-2024 00:00 | BORRACHOS FC | - : - | TACHINETA | |
23-04-2024 00:00 | JORNADA LIBRE | - : - | DA-YA DETAILER STUDIO | ||
24-04-2024 00:00 | TANQUES | - : - | ALEMANIA 8 | ||
25-04-2024 00:00 | EXALUX 2010 | - : - | CONSTRUCTORA GALLARDO | ||
26-04-2024 00:00 | LARA | - : - | MONTERREY |